UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2013 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013 2016 2015 2014
Group Stage, Round 1
Group Stage, Round 2
Group Stage, Round 3
Group Stage, Round 4
Group Stage, Round 5
Group Stage, Round 6
Last 32, 1st Leg
Last 32, 2nd Leg
Last 16, 1st Leg
Last 16, 2nd Leg
Quarter-Finals, 1st Leg
Quarter-Finals, 2nd Leg
Semi-Finals, 1st Leg
Semi-Finals, 2nd Leg
UEFA Europa League Final
20.09.12 20:00 A
Young Boys 3
Liverpool 5
Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)
04.10.12 19:00 A
Anji 2
Young Boys 0
Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow (RUS)
25.10.12 19:00 H
Rubin 1
Neftci 0
Centralniy Stadion, Kazan (RUS)
08.11.12 19:00 A
Anji 1
Liverpool 0
Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow (RUS)
22.11.12 19:00 A
Anji 2
Udinese 0
Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow (RUS)
06.12.12 20:00 A
Young Boys 3
Anji 1
Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)
14.02.13 19:00
Zenit 2
Liverpool 0
Stadion Petrovski, St Petersburg (RUS)
21.02.13 19:00
Rubin 0
Atletico 1
Centralniy Stadion, Kazan (RUS)
07.03.13 19:00
Anji 0
Newcastle 0
Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow (RUS)
14.03.13 19:00
Rubin 2
Levante 0
Centralniy Stadion, Kazan (RUS)
04.04.13 22:05
Chelsea 3
Rubin 1
Stamford Bridge, London (ENG)
11.04.13 22:05
Rubin 3
Chelsea 2
Centralniy Stadion, Kazan (RUS)
25.04.13 22:05
Basel 1
Chelsea 2
Stadium: St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
02.05.13 22:05
Chelsea 3
Basel 1
Stamford Bridge, London (ENG)
15.05.13 21:45
Chelsea 2
Benfica 1
Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NED)
20.09.12 20:00 A
Udinese 1
Anji 1
Stadio Friuli, Udine
(ITA)
04.10.12 19:00 H
Rubin 2
Partizan 0
Centralniy Stadion, Kazan (RUS)
25.10.12 20:00 H
Internazionale 1
Partizan 0
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
08.11.12 20:00 A
Udinese 2
Young Boys 3
tadio Friuli, Udine
(ITA)
22.11.12 19:00 H
Rubin 3
Internazionale 0
Centralniy Stadion, Kazan (RUS)
06.12.12 20:00 A
Udinese 0
Liverpool 1
Stadio Friuli, Udine
(ITA)
14.02.13 19:00
Anji 3
Hannover 1
Stadion Lokomotiv, Moscow (RUS)
21.02.13 20:00
Metalist 0
Newcastle 1
Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv (UKR)
07.03.13 22:05
Stuttgart 0
Lazio 2
VfB Arena, Stuttgart
(GER)
14.03.13 19:00
Zenit 1
Basel 0
Stadion Petrovski, St Petersburg (RUS)
04.04.13 22:05
Tottenham 2
Basel 2
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
11.04.13 22:05
Basel 2
Tottenham 2
Stadium: St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
25.04.13 22:05
Fenerbahce 1
Benfica 0
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
02.05.13 22:05
Benfica 3
Fenerbahce 1
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon (POR)
 
20.09.12 20:00 B
H. Tel-Aviv 0
Atletico 3
Itztadion Bloomfield, Tel Aviv (ISR)
04.10.12 20:00 I
H.K. Shmona 3
Lyon 4
Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa (ISR)
25.10.12 20:00 I
Sparta Praha 3
H. K. Shmona 1
Stadion Letná, Prague (CZE)
08.11.12 20:00 B
Academica 2
Atletico 0
Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra (POR)
22.11.12 ??:?? H
Neftci 1
Partizan 1
Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku (AZE)
06.12.12 20:00 B
H. Tel-Aviv 2
Academica 0
Itztadion Bloomfield, Tel Aviv (ISR)
14.02.13 20:00
Sparta Praha 0
Chelsea 1
Stadion Letná, Prague (CZE)
21.02.13 20:00
Genk 0
Stuttgart 2
KRC Genk Arena, Genk (BEL)
07.03.13 22:05
Plzen 0
Fenerbahce 1
Stadion města Plzně, Plzen (CZE)
14.03.13 20:00
Internazionale 4
Tottenham 1
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
04.04.13 22:05
Fenerbahce 2
Lazio 0
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
11.04.13 22:05
Lazio 1
Fenerbahce 1
Stadio Olimpico, Rome(ITA)
   
20.09.12 20:00 B
Plzen 3
Academica 1
Stadion města Plzně, Plzen (CZE)
04.10.12 20:00 I
Sparta Praha 3
Athletic 1
Stadion Letná, Prague (CZE)
25.10.12 20:00 I
Lyon 2
Athletic 1
Stade de Gerland, Lyon (FRA)
08.11.12 20:00 B
Plzen 4
H. Tel-Aviv 0
Stadion města Plzně, Plzen (CZE)
22.11.12 20:00 I
Sparta Praha 1
Lyon 1
Stadion Letná, Prague (CZE)
06.12.12 20:00 B
Plzen 1
Atletico 0
Stadion města Plzně, Plzen (CZE)
14.02.13 20:00
Levante 3
Olympiacos 0
Ciutat de València, Valencia (ESP)
21.02.13 20:00
CFR Cluj 0
Internazionale 3
Stadionul Dr. C. Radulescu, Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
07.03.13 22:05
Steaua 1
Chelsea 0
National Arena, Bucharest (ROU)
14.03.13 22:05
Chelsea 3
Steaua 1
Stamford Bridge, London (ENG)
04.04.13 22:05
Benfica 3
Newcastle 1
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon (POR)
11.04.13 22:05
Newcastle 1
Benfica 1
St James' Park, Newcastle (ENG)
   
20.09.12 20:00 C
AEL 0
Monchengladbach 0
GSP Stadium, Nicosia
(CYP)
04.10.12 20:00 J
Lazio 1
Maribor 0
Stadio Olimpico, Rome (ITA)
25.10.12 20:00 J
Panathinaikos 1
Lazio 1
OAKA Spiros Louis, Athens (GRE)
08.11.12 20:00 C
Marseille 2
Monchengladbach 2
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille (FRA)
22.11.12 20:00 I
H. K. Shmona -
Athletic -
Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa (ISR)
06.12.12 20:00 C
AEL 3
Marseille 0
GSP Stadium, Nicosia
(CYP)
14.02.13 20:00
Napoli 0
Plzen 3
Stadio San Paolo, Naples (ITA)
21.02.13 20:00
Dnipro 1
Basel 1
Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
07.03.13 22:05
Benfica 1
Bordeaux 0
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon (POR)
14.03.13 22:05
Fenerbahce 1
Plzen 1
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
         
20.09.12 20:00 C
Fenerbahce 2
Marseille 2
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
04.10.12 20:00 J
Panathinaikos 1
Tottenham 1
OAKA Spiros Louis, Athens (GRE)
25.10.12 20:00 J
Maribor 1
Tottenham 1
Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor (SVN)
08.11.12 20:00 C
Fenerbahce 2
AEL 0
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
22.11.12 20:00 J
Panathinaikos 1
Maribor 0
OAKA Spiros Louis, Athens (GRE)
06.12.12 20:00 C
Fenerbahce 0
Monchengladbach 3
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
14.02.13 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv 1
Bordeaux 1
Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv
(UKR)
21.02.13 20:00
Lazio 2
Monchengladbach 0
Stadio Olimpico, Rome(ITA)
07.03.13 22:05
Tottenham 3
Internazionale 0
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
14.03.13 22:05
Bordeaux 2
Benfica 3
Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux (FRA)
         
20.09.12 20:00 D
Maritimo 0
Newcastle 0
Dos Barreiros, Funchal (POR)
04.10.12 20:00 K
Metalist 2
Rapid Wien 0
Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv (UKR)
25.10.12 20:00 K
Rosenborg 1
Metalist 2
Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim (NOR)
08.11.12 20:00 D
Club Brugge 2
Newcastle 2
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)
22.11.12 20:00 J
Lazio 0
Tottenham 0
Stadio Olimpico, Rome (ITA)
06.12.12 20:00 D
Maritimo 2
Club Brugge 1
Dos Barreiros, Funchal (POR)
14.02.13 20:00
Leverkusen 0
Benfica 1
BayArena, Leverkusen (GER)
21.02.13 20:00
Lyon 1
Tottenham 1
Stade de Gerland, Lyon (FRA)
07.03.13 22:05
Levante 0
Rubin 0
Ciutat de València, Valencia (ESP)
14.03.13 22:05
Newcastle 1
Anji 0
St James' Park, Newcastle (ENG)
         
20.09.12 20:00 D
Bordeaux 4
Club Brugge 0
Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux (FRA)
04.10.12 20:00 K
Rosenborg 0
Leverkusen 1
Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim (NOR)
25.10.12 20:00 K
Rapid Wien 0
Leverkusen 4
Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna (AUT)
08.11.12 20:00 D
Bordeaux 1
Maritimo 0
Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux (FRA)
22.11.12 20:00 K
Rosenborg 3
Rapid Wien 2
Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim (NOR)
06.12.12 20:00 D
Bordeaux 2
Newcastle 0
Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux (FRA)
14.02.13 20:00
BATE borisov 0
Fenerbahce 0
Dinamo Stadion, Minsk (BLR)
21.02.13 22:05
Plzen 2
Napoli 0
Stadion města Plzně, Plzen (CZE)
07.03.13 22:05
Basel 2
Zenit 0
Stadium: St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
14.03.13 22:05
Lazio 3
Stuttgart 1
Stadio Olimpico, Rome(ITA)
         
20.09.12 20:00 E
Stuttgart 2
Steaua 2
VfB Arena, Stuttgart
(GER)
04.10.12 20:00 L
Hannover 2
Levante 1
Hannover Arena, Hannover (GER)
25.10.12 20:00 L
Helsingborg 1
Hannover 2
Olympia, Helsingborg (SWE)
08.11.12 20:00 E
Molde 1
Steaua 2
Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux (FRA)
22.11.12 20:00 K
Metalist 2
Leverkusen 0
Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv (UKR)
06.12.12 20:00 E
Stuttgart 0
Molde 1
VfB Arena, Stuttgart
(GER)
14.02.13 20:00
Ajax 2
Steaua 0
Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NED)
21.02.13 22:05
Hannover 1
Anji 1
Hannover Arena, Hannover (GER)
20.09.12 20:00 E
Kobenhavn 2
Molde 1
Parken, Copenhagen
(DEN)
04.10.12 20:00 L
Helsingborg 2
Twente 2
Olympia, Helsingborg (SWE)
25.10.12 20:00 L
Levante 3
Twente 0
Ciutat de València, Valencia (ESP)
08.11.12 20:00 E
Kobenhavn 0
Stuttgart 2
Parken, Copenhagen
(DEN)
22.11.12 20:00 L
Helsingborg 1
Levante 3
Olympia, Helsingborg (SWE)
06.12.12 20:00 E
Kobenhavn 1
Steaua 1
Parken, Copenhagen
(DEN)
14.02.13 22:05
Basel 2
Dnipro 0
Stadium: St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
21.02.13 22:05
Chelsea 1
Sparta Praha 1
Stamford Bridge, London (ENG)
20.09.12 20:00 F
Dnipro 2
PSV 0
Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
04.10.12 20:00 G
Basel 2
Genk 2
St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
25.10.12 20:00 G
Videoton 2
Basel 1
Sóstói, Szekesfehervar (HUN)
08.11.12 20:00 F
AIK 1
PSV 0
Råsundastadion, Solna (SWE)
22.11.12 20:00 L
Hannover 0
Twente 0
Hannover Arena, Hannover (GER)
06.12.12 20:00 F
Dnipro 4
AIK 0
Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
14.02.13 22:05
Iternazionale 2
CFR Cluj 0
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
21.02.13 22:05
Fenerbahce 1
BATE Borisov 0
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
20.09.12 20:00 F
Napoli 4
AIK 0
Stadio San Paolo, Naples (ITA)
04.10.12 20:00 G
Videoton 3
Sporting 0
Sóstói, Szekesfehervar (HUN)
25.10.12 20:00 G
Genk 2
Sporting 1
KRC Genk Arena, Genk (BEL)
08.11.12 20:00 F
Napoli 4
Dnipro 2
Stadio San Paolo, Naples (ITA)
22.11.12 20:00 G
Videoton 1
Genk 0
Sóstói, Szekesfehervar (HUN)
06.12.12 20:00 F
Napoli 1
PSV 3
Stadio San Paolo, Naples (ITA)
14.02.13 22:05
Newcastle 0
Metalist 0
St James' Park, Newcastle (ENG)
21.02.13 22:05
Olympiacos 0
Levante 1
Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus (GRE)
20.09.12 22:05 G
Genk 3
Videoton 0
KRC Genk Arena, Genk (BEL)
04.10.12 ??:?? H
Neftci 1
Internazionale 3
Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku (AZE)
25.10.12 22:05 A
Liverpool 1
Anji 0
Anfield, Liverpool
(ENG)
08.11.12 22:05 G
Basel 1
Videoton 0
St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
22.11.12 20:00 G
Basel 3
Sporting 0
Stadium: St. Jakob-Park, Basel (SUI)
06.12.12 22:05 G
Genk 0
Basel 0
KRC Genk Arena, Genk (BEL)
14.02.13 22:05
Stuttgart 1
Genk 1
VfB Arena, Stuttgart
(GER)
21.02.13 22:05
Liverpool 3
Zenit 1
Anfield, Liverpool
(ENG)
20.09.12 22:05 G
Sporting 0
Basel 0
José Alvalade, Lisbon (POR)
04.10.12 22:05 A
Liverpool 2
Udinese 3
Anfield, Liverpool
(ENG)
25.10.12 22:05 A
Young Boys 3
Udinese 1
Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)
08.11.12 22:05 G
Sporting 1
Genk 1
José Alvalade, Lisbon (POR)
22.11.12 22:05 A
Liverpool 2
Young Boys 2
Stadium: Anfield, Liverpool (ENG)
06.12.12 22:05 G
Sporting 2
Videoton 1
José Alvalade, Lisbon (POR)
14.02.13 22:05
Atletico 0
Rubin 2
Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid (ESP)
21.02.13 22:05
Bordeaux 1
Dynamo Kyiv 0
Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux (FRA)
20.09.12 22:05 H
Inter 2
Rubin 2
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
04.10.12 22:05 B
Academica 1
H. Tel-Aviv 1
Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra (POR)
25.10.12 22:05 B
Atletico 2
Academica 1
Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid (ESP)
08.11.12 ??:?? H
Neftci 0
Rubin 1
Tofig Bahramov Republican stadium, Baku (AZE)
22.11.12 22:05 B
Atletico 1
H. Tel-Aviv 0
Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid (ESP)
06.12.12 22:05 H
Internazionale 2
Neftci 2
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
14.02.13 22:05
Monchengladbach 3
Lazio 3
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)
21.02.13 22:05
Benfica 2
Leverkusen 1
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon (POR)
20.09.12 22:05 H
Partizan 0
Neftci 0
FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)
04.10.12 22:05 B
Athletico 1
Plzen 0
Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid (ESP)
25.10.12 22:05 B
H. Tel-Aviv 1
Plzen 2
Itztadion Bloomfield, Tel Aviv (ISR)
08.11.12 22:05 H
Partizan 1
Internazionale 3
FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)
22.11.12 22:05 B
Academica 1
Plzen 1
Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra (POR)
06.12.12 22:05 H
Partizan 1
Rubin 1
FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)
14.02.13 22:05
Tottenham 2
Lyon 1
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
21.02.13 21:45
Steaua 2
Ajax 0
National Arena, Bucharest (ROU)
20.09.12 22:05 I
Lyon 2
Sparta Praha 1
Stade de Gerland, Lyon (FRA)
04.10.12 22:05 C
Marseille 5
AEL 1
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille (FRA)
25.10.12 22:05 C
Monchengladbach 2
Marseille 0
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)
08.11.12 22:05 I
H. K. Shmona 1
Sparta Praha 1
Itztadion Kiryat Eliezer, Haifa (ISR)
22.11.12 22:05 C
Monchengladbach 2
AEL 0
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)
06.12.12 22:05 I
Lyon 2
H. K. Shmona 0
Stade de Gerland, Lyon (FRA)
20.09.12 22:05 I
Athletic 1
H. K. Shmona 1
San Mamés, Bilbao
(ESP)
04.10.12 22:05 C
Monchengladbach 2
Fenerbahce 4
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)
25.10.12 22:05 C
AEL 0
Fenerbahce 1
GSP Stadium, Nicosia
(CYP)
08.11.12 22:05 I
Atletic 2
Lyon 3
San Mamés, Bilbao
(ESP)
22.11.12 22:05 C
Marseille 0
Fenerbahce 1
Stade Vélodrome, Marseille (FRA)
06.12.12 22:05 I
Atletic 0
Sparta Praha 0
San Mamés,
Bilbao (ESP)
20.09.12 22:05 J
Maribor 3
Panathinaikos 0
Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor (SVN)
04.10.12 22:05 D
Club Brugge 2
Maritimo 0
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)
25.10.12 22:05 D
Newcastle 1
Club Brugge 0
St James' Park, Newcastle (ENG)
08.11.12 22:05 J
Lazio 3
Panathinikos 0
Stadio Olimpico, Rome (ITA)
22.11.12 22:05 D
Newcastle 1
Maritimo 1
St James' Park, Newcastle (ENG)
06.12.12 22:05 J
Maribor 1
Lazio 4
Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor (SVN)
20.09.12 22:05 J
Tottenham 0
Lazio 0
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
04.10.12 22:05 D
Newcastle 3
Bordeaux 0
St James' Park, Newcastle (ENG)
25.10.12 22:05 D
Maritimo 1
Bordeaux 1
Dos Barreiros, Funchal (POR)
08.11.12 22:05 J
Tottenham 3
Maribor 1
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
22.11.12 22:05 D
Club Brugge 1
Bordeaux 2
Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)
06.12.12 22:05 J
Tottenham 3
Panathinaikos 1
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
20.09.12 22:05 K
Rapid Wien 1
Rosenborg 2
Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna (AUT)
04.10.12 22:05 E
Molde 2
Stuttgart 0
Molde Stadion, Molde (NOR)
25.10.12 22:05 E
Steaua 2
Molde 0
National Arena, Bucharest (ROU)
08.11.12 22:05 K
Metalist 3
Rosenborg 1
Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv (UKR)
22.11.12 22:05 E
Steaua 1
Stuttgart 5
National Arena, Bucharest (ROU)
06.12.12 22:05 K
Rapid Wien 1
Metalist 0
Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna (AUT)
20.09.12 22:05 K
Leverkusen 0
Metalist 0
BayArena, Leverkusen (GER)
04.10.12 22:05 E
Steaua 1
Kobenhavn 0
National Arena, Bucharest (ROU)
25.10.12 22:05 E
Stuttgart 0
Kobenhavn 0
VfB Arena, Stuttgart
(GER)
08.11.12 22:05 K
Leverkusen 3
Rapid Wien 0
BayArena, Leverkusen (GER)
22.11.12 22:05 E
Molde 1
Kobenhavn 2
Molde Stadion, Molde (NOR)
06.12.12 22:05 K
Leverkusen 1
Rosenborg 0
BayArena, Leverkusen (GER)
20.09.12 22:05 L
Levante 1
Helsingborg 0
Ciutat de València, Valencia (ESP)
04.10.12 22:05 F
AIK 2
Dnipro 3
National Arena, Bucharest (ROU)
25.10.12 22:05 F
PSV 1
AIK 1
PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)
08.11.12 22:05 L
Hannover 3
Helsingborg 2
Hannover Arena, Hannover (GER)
22.11.12 22:05 F
PSV 1
Dnipro 2
PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)
06.12.12 22:05 L
Levante 2
Hannover 2
Ciutat de València, Valencia (ESP)
20.09.12 22:05 L
Twente 2
Hannover 2
FC Twente Stadion, Enschede (NED)
04.10.12 22:05 F
PSV 3
Napoli 0
PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)
25.10.12 22:05 F
Dnipro 3
Napoli 1
Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
08.11.12 22:05 L
Twente 0
Levante 0
FC Twente Stadion, Enschede (NED)
22.11.12 22:05 F
AIK 1
Napoli 2
Råsundastadion, Solna (SWE)
06.12.12 22:05 L
Twente 1
Helsingborg 3
FC Twente Stadion, Enschede (NED)